Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Абуховский И.Н.1ТЭО-19-11 121
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
2ТЭО-19-11 121
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
3ТЭО-19-11 121
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
4ТЭО-19-11 121
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
5 
 
Афанасьева О. С.1ДП-18-9 225
УП 03.01 Учебная практика
2ДП-18-9 225
УП 03.01 Учебная практика
3ДП-18-9 225
УП 03.01 Учебная практика
4ДП-18-9 225
УП 03.01 Учебная практика
5 
 
Ахметшина Н.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Бадер Д.П.1 
2РГО-19-9 ск2
Физ. культура
3 
4 
5 
 
Байшева Я.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Бердюгин И.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Берлинтейгер Е.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Билобровец К.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Боленер К.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Боленер О.А1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Бочкарева Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Васильева О.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Васько Б.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Ведяпин Ю.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Вопеева Л.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Гарибян А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Герасимчук Т.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Горбатовская И.Н.1 
2 
3ЭМ-19-9 307
Математика
4 
5 
 
Гордейчик С.А.1ШС -18-9 231
Электротехника
2 
3ОПИр-19-9 231
Электротехника
4ОПИр-19-9 231
Электротехника
5 
 
Грибанова О.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Давыдкина С.А.1 
2 
3ШС -18-9 312
Менеджмент
4ШС -18-9 312
Основы экономики
5 
 
Дорогавцева О.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Елисеева Е.Ф.1БУХ-18-9 313
УП 06.01.Учебная практика
2БУХ-18-9 313
УП 06.01.Учебная практика
3БУХ-18-9 313
УП 06.01.Учебная практика
4БУХ-18-9 313
УП 06.01.Учебная практика
5 
 
Ерофеев Н.П.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Ерошкина Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Задунаева Л.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Зайцев П.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Зима О.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Иванникова З.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Ильиных А.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
информ.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Караченко Е.Ф.1 
2 
3 
4ЭМ-19-9 301
Рус. язык
5 
 
Качесов Н.Е.1 
2 
3РГО-19-9 315
Математика
4 
5 
 
Кирпиченков Д.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Кобзова С.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Кондаурова С.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Крамачева Н.Ф.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Кузнецов Д.М.1 
22ОГР-18-9 138
МДК01.01.Осн гор.и маркш..дела
32ОГР-18-9 138
МДК01.01.Осн гор.и маркш..дела
4 
5 
 
Ладанова Л.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Лапин В.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Ливинская С.Н1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Марьин В.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
мастер п/о1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
математ1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Мелкозерных В.Ю.11ОГР-18-9 123
МДК01.01.Осн гор.и маркш..дела
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Мельничук Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Минакина К.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Мякчин Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Невский А.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Нижегородова М.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Никишов А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Новрузова Т.М.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Носкова Е.Е.1 
2ОПИр-19-9 315
Математика
3 
4 
5 
 
Ощепкова А.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Попова М.М.1 
2ШС -18-9 229
МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд.
3 
4 
5 
 
Прокопенко Е.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Пуховский А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Романова В.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Сакнэ П.Р.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Сальников И.И.12ОГР-18-9 125
МДК01.01.Осн гор.и маркш..дела
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Сапрыкина Т.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Севостьянов Д.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Селезнёва Т.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Селиверова С.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Сергеева М.М.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Скуратова Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Сонина Н.М.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Степанченко Т.В.1РГО-19-9 300
Ин. яз.
21ОГР-18-9 300
Ин. яз.
3 
4 
5 
 
Суслова А. Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Тупикова Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Турулина Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Тявин В.Д.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Ушакова Т.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Фруленко Ю.А.1ИС-18-9 139
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
2ИС-18-9 139
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
3ИС-18-9 139
УП.01.01.Учебная практика
4 
5 
 
Черданцева Е.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Чередников Е.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Черных А.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Чудакова А.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Шнипова А.К.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
Яковлева Н.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 

 

Обновлено: 11.06.2020 в 12:59.