Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1ШС-16-9

  12
ДеньПара  
 
09.11.2019
Сб-2
1МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
2МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
3 
4 
5 
 
10.11.2019
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
11.11.2019
Пн-1
1Информ. технологии 204
Невский А.А.
2Ин. яз. 319
Кобзова С.В.
3БЖД 111
Васько Б.В.
4МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
 
5 
 
12.11.2019
Вт-1
1 
2Информ. технологии 204
Невский А.А.
3МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
 
4Эффект. пов. на рынке труда 121а
Чудакова А.Г.
5 
 
13.11.2019
Ср-1
1МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
2МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
3Основы философии 227
Севостьянов Д.В.
4Информ. технологии 204
Сергеева М.М.
5 
 
14.11.2019
Чт-1
1 
2 
3Электроснабжение гор.работ 128
Никишов А.В.
4МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 111
Мякчин Ю.В.
5 
 
15.11.2019
Пт-1
1Основы философии 227
Севостьянов Д.В.
2Электроснабжение гор.работ 128
Никишов А.В.
3МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
4МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
5 
 
16.11.2019
Сб-1
1Физ. культура ск2
Бадер Д.П.
2МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
3МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
4 
5 
 
17.11.2019
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
 
18.11.2019
Пн-2
1Информ. технологии 204
Сергеева М.М.
2Ин. яз. 319
Кобзова С.В.
3БЖД 315
Васько Б.В.
4МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
 
5 
 
19.11.2019
Вт-2
1 
2 
3МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
 
4Эффект. пов. на рынке труда 121а
Чудакова А.Г.
5 
 
20.11.2019
Ср-2
1МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
2МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
3Основы философии 227
Севостьянов Д.В.
4Информ. технологии 204
Сергеева М.М.
5 
 
21.11.2019
Чт-2
1 
2Электроснабжение гор.работ 128
Никишов А.В.
3МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 126
Мякчин Ю.В.
4МДК01.03.Сист.управл.ОТ 111
Мякчин Ю.В.
5 
 
22.11.2019
Пт-2
1Электроснабжение гор.работ 128
Никишов А.В.
2МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 229
Попова М.М.
3МДК02.01 Осн.тех.строит. зд. 126
Попова М.М.
4Основы философии 227
Севостьянов Д.В.
5 

 

Обновлено: 08.11.2019 в 14:11.